2014 WORCS RD9 Photos and Results

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-10

A long year filled with battles, blood, sweat and tears came to a close in Primm this weekend with the final round of the 2014 WORCS Series.

Cognito Motorsports’ Ryan Piplic out of Las Vegas ended up taking the win at Buffalo Bills even after a little mishap on the start (see below). Piplic landed on his wheels and was able to get his RZR back underway and eventually take the overall win! He was joined on the podium by Nick Johnson of Lake Elsinore, CA in 2nd and Jeff Obering of Cedar City, UT.

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-11

Beau Baron came into rd. 9 hoping to put an exclamation point on what has been a great year for him. Baron locked up the championship one rd. ago at Glen Helen, so this was just for bragging rights. Unfortunately he ran into some mechanical problems that would take him out of the race. Congrats to Beau on his Championship!

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-23

With his win at Buffalo Bills, Ryan Piplic secured himself second place in championship points. Jeff Obering’s Championship position matched his podium position at this rd., taking home 3rd.

We’d like to congratulate all the SXS racers on finishing another season of WORCS and all the class champions for accomplishing something remarkable. We’d also like to congratulate all the support personnel, families, teams, and WORCS officials that worked their butts off to make this year the best yet for everyone involved.

Thank you to all of the racers who have repped UTVUnderground all year, we appreciate your support more than words can say! Enjoy the photos and results!

Jake

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-7

Rd. 9 Pro SXS Results:

Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Points Earned Fastest Lap Laps Elasped Time
1 #15 RYAN PIPLIC – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
1 25 10:26.942
Lap 2
4 00:42:30.624
2 #176 NICK THOMPSON – POL
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 22 10:30.610
Lap 3
4 00:42:32.275
3 #457 JEFF OBERING – POL
CEDAR CITY, UT
3 20 10:34.727
Lap 4
4 00:42:48.913
4 #95 MICHAEL CAMP – POL
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 18 10:38.047
Lap 4
4 00:42:52.867
5 #5 TOMMY SCRANTON – HON
PERRIS, CA
6 16 10:36.857
Lap 4
4 00:42:59.675
6 #24 CLINT ROBERTS – POL
CORONA, CA
10 15 11:12.535
Lap 2
4 00:44:44.960
7 #4 NICK NELSON – POL
TEHACHAPI, CA
11 14 11:10.616
Lap 4
4 00:45:01.157
8 #31 TYSON LEAVER – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
14 13 11:25.733
Lap 4
4 00:45:55.738
9 #303 GILBERT FLORES – CA
CORONA, CA
16 12 11:34.979
Lap 4
4 00:46:47.452
10 #23 PABLO VEGLIA – CA
REDONDO BEACH, CA
17 11 11:52.482
Lap 2
4 00:47:24.315
11 #17 STACEY PIKE – ART
KINGMAN, AZ
20 10 11:36.869
Lap 2
4 00:48:13.229
12 #999 ANDREI ISAC – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
21 9 12:03.369
Lap 2
4 00:48:14.671
13 #435 RAY BULLOCH – ART
CEDAR CITY, UT
22 8 12:05.095
Lap 4
4 00:48:31.432
14 #51 MITCH GUTHRIE, JR. – POL
GLENDORA, CA
23 7 10:15.092
Lap 2
4 00:50:13.722
15 #8 JOHN PACHECO – CA
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
26 6 11:31.205
Lap 2
4 00:50:35.704
16 #551 STEVE MCMILLIAN – POL
SCOTTVILLE, VA
33 5 13:32.500
Lap 2
3 00:42:04.674
17 #39 COLLINS WEBSTER – CA
LAS VEGAS, NV
39 4 11:53.818
Lap 3
3 00:51:11.817
18 #1 BEAU BARON – POL
ATASCADERO, CA
40 3 10:16.926
Lap 2
2 00:20:32.765
19 #481 JUSTIN DAWES – POL
LAKE ELISNORE, CA
42 2 11:43.164
Lap 2
2 00:23:20.253
20 #603 JOSH FREDERICK – CA
MOAPA, NV
43 1 12:04.849
Lap 2
2 00:23:52.789
DNS #11 DOUG EICHNER – POL
EL CAJON, CA
DNS 0 0
DNS #111 NOLAN REMLINGER – KAW
FULLERTON, CA
DNS 0 0
DQ #37 RJ ANDERSON – POL
RIVERSIDE, CA
DQ 0 10:49.510
Lap 4
4 00:49:16.801

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-16

Rd. 9 Production 1000 SXS Results:

Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Points Earned Fastest Lap Laps Elasped Time
1 #422 DAVID HAAGSMA – POL
BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 25 10:39.613
Lap 4
4 00:42:50.827
2 #93 MATTHEW HANCOCK – POL
TEMPE, AZ
7 22 10:47.384
Lap 4
4 00:43:17.169
3 #35 CASEY WALLACE – POL
SAN DIEGO, CA
8 20 10:55.153
Lap 3
4 00:43:53.846
4 #59 BLAKE BARNUM – POL
LAS VEGAS, VV
9 18 11:09.229
Lap 3
4 00:44:25.478
5 #107 BRYCE LAMONT – POL
OKOTTES, ALBERTA ,
12 16 11:07.820
Lap 2
4 00:45:07.391
6 #194 KIPP MICKELS – POL
APPLEY VALLEY, CA
13 15 11:23.736
Lap 4
4 00:45:52.592
7 #26 DALLAS HASH – POL
LOCHBUIE, CO
15 14 11:29.875
Lap 4
4 00:46:09.170
8 #991 CHASE WARREN – POL
TEMPE, AZ
18 13 11:53.885
Lap 4
4 00:47:39.500
9 #214 BRIAN HAAG – POL
LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
19 12 11:42.893
Lap 2
4 00:48:03.374
10 #108 MIKE GARDNER – POL
LAKE FOREST, CA
24 5 10:47.622
Lap 3
4 00:50:20.207
11 #520 RONNIE ANDERSON – POL
RIVERSIDE, CA
25 10 10:49.951
Lap 4
4 00:50:21.111
12 #661 KYLE MELVILLE – CA
ACTON, CA
27 9 11:32.861
Lap 3
3 00:34:27.498
13 #455 CODY SHINN – POL
SANTA MARGARITA, CA
30 8 13:00.683
Lap 2
3 00:39:02.041
14 #48 JOHN PEZZI – POL
WASHOE VALLEY, NV
31 7 13:15.594
Lap 2
3 00:40:19.909
15 #53 LARRY HEIDLER – POL
MORENO VALLEY, CA
32 6 11:38.570
Lap 2
3 00:40:34.898
16 #213 TRACY DAVIS – KTM
HENDERSON, NV
35 5 12:28.673
Lap 2
3 00:45:44.116
17 #939 JAMES JARAMILLO – OTH
LAS VEGAS, NV
36 4 15:33.039
Lap 3
3 00:46:08.418
18 #320 DREW  SCHULTZ – POL
BELLEMONT, AZ
37 3 15:02.076
Lap 3
3 00:47:01.991
19 #312 KEITH JOHNSON – POL
WEST HILLS, CA
38 2 11:11.519
Lap 3
3 00:49:04.095
20 #110 SHAWN VIOLA – POL
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
41 1 11:18.105
Lap 2
2 00:22:19.006
21 #216 DAVID JACKSON – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
44 1 12:40.116
Lap 2
2 00:25:05.354
DNF #215 JACOB SHAW – POL
LAKESIDE, CA
DNF 0 1 00:11:17.430
DNF #717 AUSTIN OBERING – POL
CEDAR, UT
DNF 0 1 00:13:09.157
DNF #99 STEVE NOTTOLI – POL
SAN DIEGO, CA
DNF 0 1 00:13:27.962
DNS #211 JEREMY BROWN – POL
GREELEY, LO
DNS 0 0
DNS #212 JOSHUA PERKINS – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNS 0 0
DNS #88. BENJAMIN HOOPES – POL
PROVO, UT
DNS 0 0
DNS #721 NOAH WARREN – POL
CARLSBAD, CA
DNS 0 0
DNS #234 JUSTIN HUTCHINSON – CA
APPLE VALLEY, CA
DNS 0 0

 

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-24

Rd. 9 Production 850 SXS Results:

Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Points Earned Fastest Lap Laps Elasped Time
1 #494 JON MAJORS – POL
BAKERSFIELD, CA
34 25 14:30.960
Lap 2
3 00:43:26.645
DNF #21 JIM BERRY – KAW
KINGMAN, AZ
DNF 0 1 00:12:00.991
DNF #138 DANNY ROSENZWEIG – JMB
VISTA, CA
DNF 5 1 00:13:36.000
DNS #710 CHRIS ELIAS – POL
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
DNS 0 0
DNS #777 GARY SMITH – POL
CULVER CITY, CA
DNS 0 0

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-9

SXS Powder Puff – Class Results
Place Nbr Name Overall Pos Points Earned Fastest Lap Laps Elasped Time
1 #778 SARA PRICE – POL
CANYON LAKE, CA
1 25 09:52.761
Lap 2
3 00:30:11.401
2 #114 ANGELA OLANDER – POL
WITTMANN, AZ
2 22 09:50.146
Lap 3
3 00:30:19.290
3 #176 CHRISTY MCGUFFIN – POL
AGUA DULCE, CA
3 20 09:46.100
Lap 3
3 00:30:21.609
4 #15 JAMIE PIPLIC – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
4 18 09:45.177
Lap 3
3 00:30:35.315
5 #194 DONNA ELLSWORTH – POL
PARKER, AZ
5 16 10:21.436
Lap 3
3 00:32:31.973
6 #312 CASSIDY ZIEGLER – POL
,
6 15 10:32.475
Lap 3
3 00:33:22.429
7 #303 LAURIN JENKINS – CA
CORONA, CA
7 14 11:25.764
Lap 2
3 00:35:29.778
8 #53 JORDYN GILLESPIE – POL
LAKESIDE, CA
8 13 11:15.438
Lap 3
3 00:36:15.202
9 #93 JULIE ROLL – POL
BONSALL, CA
9 12 10:17.801
Lap 2
2 00:21:43.729
10 #14 PAULINA NELSON – POL
,
10 11 10:44.127
Lap 2
2 00:22:13.325
11 #59 KELSEY BARNUM – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
11 10 21:02.847
Lap 2
2 00:32:49.440
DNS #39 JENNIFER BROUGHTON – POL
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNS 0 0
DNS #37 SAVANNAH BROOKS – POL
ALPINE, CA
DNS 0 0
DNS #108 DANIELLE WEATHERLY – POL
LAKE FOREST, CA
DNS 0 0

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-2

2014 Championship Points Pro SXS:

Place Nbr Name Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Total Points
1 #1 BEAU  BARON
ATASCADERO, CA
13 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 18 180
2 #15 RYAN  PIPLIC
LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DNF 3 5 4 1 2 6 1 161
3 #457 JEFF  OBERING
CEDAR CITY, UT
6 3 5 6 7 5 6 10 3 142
4 #51 MITCH  GUTHRIE, JR.
GLENDORA, CA
2 22 1 2 2 4 3 DNF 14 137
5 #37 RJ  ANDERSON
RIVERSIDE, CA
1 2 20 4 3 3 2 DQ 128
6 #95 MICHAEL  CAMP
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 19 DNF 9 16 7 8 4 4 100
7 #23 PABLO  VEGLIA
REDONDO BEACH, CA
16 8 13 24 DNF 6 7 3 10 87
8 #176 NICK  THOMPSON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
DNF 21 DNS 3 17 8 5 13 2 84
9 #17 STACEY  PIKE
KINGMAN, AZ
8 14 8 19 DNF 13 11 DNF 11 63
10 #4 NICK  NELSON
TEHACHAPI, CA
DNF DNF 8 6 10 DNS 7 53
11 #999 ANDREI  ISAC
LAS VEGAS, NV
12 DNF 17 18 13 15 8 12 52
12 #435 RAY  BULLOCH
CEDAR CITY, UT
DNF 9 DNF 23 8 DNS 13 14 13 49
13 #24 CLINT  ROBERTS
CORONA, CA
9 DNF 22 10 14 DNF DNF 6 46
14 #79 DEAN  PRICE
CANYON LAKE, CA
14 4 6 26 DNS 17 45
15 #303 GILBERT  FLORES
CORONA, CA
17 16 12 7 9 44
16 #111 NOLAN  REMLINGER
FULLERTON, CA
DNF 11 9 25 5 18 DNS 42
17 #11 DOUG  EICHNER
EL CAJON, CA
DNF 5 23 DNF 10 9 DNF DNF DNS 40
18 #94 TYLER  WINBURY
OJAI, CA
15 25 4 7 39
19 #69 RICHIE  LAATZ
N LAS VEGAS, NV
19 6 10 14 18 DNF 38
20 #481 JUSTIN  DAWES
LAKE ELISNORE, CA
DNF DNS 11 DNS 19 10 9 19 37
21 #68 NIC  GRANLUND
LAS VEGAS, NV
17 9 5 32
22 #9 DAVID  MARTINEZ
HIGHLAND, CA
DNF 17 12 12 DNF 16 DNF 27
23 #8 JOHN  PACHECO
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
DNS DNF 15 16 12 15 26
24 #722 NIKO  SKIPARNIAS
SAN CLEMENTA, CA
10 13 24 15 26
25 #55 TIM  WYATT
CANTON, GA
20 7 19 15 24
26 #19 GREG  ROW
ALPINE, CA
DNF DNF 7 13 19 24
27 #33 CODEY  ROWLEY
LAS VEGAS, NV
10 22 11 DNF 22
28 #60 MARK  HOLZ
LYNDEN, WA
4 18
29 #418 KEENAN  ROGERSON
BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 20 21 DNF 18
30 #215 JACOB  SHAW
LAKESIDE, CA
11 15 DNF 21 DNF 17
31 #5 TOMMY  SCRANTON
PERRIS, CA
DNS DNS DNS 5 16
32 #22. CODY  BRADBURY
NUEVO, CA
7 DNS DNS 14
33 #603 JOSH  FREDERICK
MOAPA, NV
23 20 11 20 13
34 #31 TYSON  LEAVER
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNF 8 13
35 #990 ZAC  ZAKOWSKI
SHERWOOD, WI
9 12
36 #108 MIKE  GARDNER
LAKE FOREST, CA
11 10
37 #713 BRYAN  CARR
CANYON LAKE, CA
11 10
38 #919 JOHNNY  LEACH
LAKE ELSINOR, CA
12 9
39 #20 KYLE  GOVOREAU
RIVERSIDE, CA
12 9
40 #13 KYLE  CHANEY
PATASHALA, OH
12 9
41 #80 ROBERT  MOWRER
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
14 7
42 #706 MIKE  LEWIS
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
14 7
43 #152 DANA  CREECH
EUREKA, CA
18 24 26 5
44 #799 DAN  WORLEY
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
16 5
45 #551 STEVE  MCMILLIAN
SCOTTVILLE, VA
16 5
46 #39 COLLINS  WEBSTER
LAS VEGAS, NV
17 4
47 #52 JAMIE  ANNONY
WINSTON, GA
DNF 18 DNF 3
48 #749 JACOB  YUBETA
TUBAC, AZ
18 3
49 #76 TJ  LAVIN
HENDERSON, NV
DNF 25 DNS 1

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-5

2014 Championship Points Production 1000 SXS:

Place Nbr Name Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Total Points
1 #422 DAVID  HAAGSMA
BAKERSFIELD, CA
1 1 19 9 2 1 4 1 1 175
2 #93 MATTHEW  HANCOCK
TEMPE, AZ
3 2 7 1 17 2 1 7 2 160
3 #108 MIKE  GARDNER
LAKE FOREST, CA
4 3 5 3 1 3 6 DNF 10 144
4 #35 CASEY  WALLACE
SAN DIEGO, CA
DNF 6 16 5 3 6 3 6 3 131
5 #312 KEITH  JOHNSON
WEST HILLS, CA
5 4 1 DNF 4 8 2 DNF 19 124
6 #661 KYLE  MELVILLE
ACTON, CA
6 7 2 DNF 12 18 9 9 12 103
7 #194 KIPP  MICKELS
APPLEY VALLEY, CA
14 15 DNF 12 13 11 7 DNF 6 79
8 #456 ALFREDO  RAMIREZ
PASO ROBLES, CA
7 9 3 18 8 10 73
9 #26 DALLAS  HASH
LOCHBUIE, CO
12 21 6 7 DNF 9 7 65
10 #110 SHAWN  VIOLA
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
9 4 19 5 5 DNF 20 65
11 #520 RONNIE  ANDERSON
RIVERSIDE, CA
2 5 8 DNF 21 DNS 11 62
12 #107 BRYCE  LAMONT
OKOTTES, ALBERTA,
11 DNF 17 11 7 DNS DNF 5 59
13 #208 BRIAN  MAC LEAN
REDLANDS, CA
4 2 40
14 #59 BLAKE  BARNUM
LAS VEGAS, VV
9 14 DNF 4 37
15 #99 STEVE  NOTTOLI
SAN DIEGO, CA
11 DNF 14 15 12 DNF 32
16 #717 LOGAN  OBERING
CEDAR CITY, UT
23 13 7 12 DNF 32
17 #234 JUSTIN  HUTCHINSON
APPLE VALLEY, CA
DNS 20 DNF 10 10 13 DNS 31
18 #214 BRIAN  HAAG
LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
5 9 28
19 #88. BENJAMIN  HOOPES
PROVO, UT
18 2 DNS 25
20 #778 SARA  PRICE
CANYON LAKE, CA
16 12 DNF 14 19 23
21 #193 JOE  BUTLER
APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 DNS 11 23
22 #969 DYLAN  WINBURY
OJAI, CA
11 8 23
23 #991 CHASE  WARREN
TEMPE, AZ
13 DNF 8 21
24 #215 JACOB  SHAW
LAKESIDE, CA
3 DNF 20
25 #805 CHRISTIAN  BENNETT
ATASCADERO, CA
17 13 14 DNS 19
26 #222 JORDAN  HANSEN*
ST GEORGE, UT
4 20 19
27 #66 CAIN  SMEAD
LEONA VALLEY, CA
4 18
28 #14 ROBERT  OLANDER
WITTMANN, AZ
18 DNS DNF 6 18
29 #455 CODY  SHINN
SANTA MARGARITA, CA
12 20 13 18
30 #58 RYAN  HOLZ
LYNDEN, WA
5 16
31 #217 ASPEN  CHOURNOS
ST. GEORGE, UT
6 15
32 #555 TRAVIS  RASMUSSEN
CARMICHAELL, CA
19 13 18 13
33 #317 JOHNNY  WHITE
HERBER, CA
8 13
34 #202 MIKE  CARSON
STANWOOD, WA
8 13
35 #127 WES  MOFFITT
RENO, NV
8 13
36 #796 SPEEDY  GONZALES
GLENDORA, CA
10 22 DNS DNF 12
37 #77 ROGER  KIRKPATRICK
EUREKA, CA
9 12
38 #117 DAVID  MAYHEW
BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 11
39 #215 JIM  PUTMAN
LAKE HAVISU, AZ
10 11
40 # BRIAN  CERNIUS
RIDGEFIELD, WA
10 11
41 #206 CLINT  ALMQUIST
BLYTHE, CA
10 11
42 #48 JOHN  PEZZI
WASHOE VALLEY, NV
18 14 10
43 #74 LYN  MATTOX
ALTA LOMA, CA
11 10
44 #824 CHARLES  LOTSHAW
APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 8
45 #67 DAVID  ELIA
ANTHEM, AZ
14 DNS 7
46 #56 JUSTIN  IMHOF
ALTA LOMA, CA
15 DNS 6
47 #53 LARRY  HEIDLER
MORENO VALLEY, CA
15 6
48 # STEVE  HANSEN*
ST GEORGE, UT
15 6
49 #200 ZACK  SKIPPER
SAN BERNARDINO, CA
15 DNF 6
50 #155 TODD  GODFREY
SANDY, UT
15 6
51 #213 TRACY  DAVIS
HENDERSON, NV
16 5
52 #205 TANNER  GODFREY
SANDY, UT
16 DNS 5
53 #114 ANGELA  OLANDER
WITTMANN, AZ
16 5
54 #227 ZANE  LUCAS
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNS 16 5
55 #225 KEVIN  DERENARD
WESTMINISTER, CA
16 5
56 #252 CHRIS  WILLING
GARDENERVILLE, NV
DNS 17 4
57 #939 JAMES  JARAMILLO
LAS VEGAS, NV
DNS 17 4
58 #207 CHRISTOPHER  WITCHE
COOLIDGE, AZ
17 4
59 #958 TYLER  AVELAR
SUPRISE, AZ
17 4
60 #320 DREW  SCHULTZ
BELLEMONT, AZ
18 3
61 #206 JAMES  TAYLOR
SAUGUS, CA
19 2
62 #216 DAVID  JACKSON
LAS VEGAS, NV
21 1
63 #177 RICHARD  BRONSENA
CEDAR CITY, UT
21 1

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-13

2014 Championship Points Production 850 SXS:

Place Nbr Name Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Total Points
1 #138 DANNY  ROSENZWEIG
VISTA, CA
1 1 1 DNF 1 2 1 1 DNF 160
2 #21 JIM  BERRY
KINGMAN, AZ
2 3 4 2 3 1 DNF 127
3 #777 GARY  SMITH
CULVER CITY, CA
DNS 4 3 2 DNS 60
4 #710 CHRIS  ELIAS
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 3 3 DNF DNS 56
5 #252 CHRIS  WILLING
GARDENERVILLE, NV
1 2 47
6 #47 JAMES  JEZIK
LAS VEGAS, NV
6 7 DNF 4 47
7 #133 ADAM  LEVINGS
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 2 DNF DNS 44
8 #494 JON  MAJORS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
1 25
9 #320 DREW  SCHULTZ
BELLEMONT, AZ
DNF 4 18
10 #929 MICHAEL  REDHEAD
YORBA LINDA, CA
4 DNF 18
11 #28 DAVE  PROVOST
LAS VEGAS, NV
5 16
12 #256 SCOTT  SNOW
WASHINGTON, UT
6 15

2014-WORCS-Primm-Rd-9-43

2014 Championship Points Powder Puff SXS:

Place Nbr Name Finish Finish Total Points
1 #778 SARA  PRICE
CANYON LAKE, CA
2 1 47
2 #176 CHRISTY  MCGUFFIN
AGUA DULCE, CA
6 3 35
3 #15. JAMIE  PIPLIC
LAS VEGAS, NV
7 4 32
4 #14 PAULINA  NELSON
,
4 10 29
5 #95 KAYLA  SMITH
RIDGE VC, CA
1 25
6 #303 LAURIN  JENKINS
CORONA, CA
11 7 24
7 #114 ANGELA  OLANDER
WITTMANN, AZ
2 22
8 #59 KELSEY  BARNUM
LAS VEGAS, NV
10 11 21
9 #108 DANIELLE  WEATHERLY
LAKE FOREST, CA
3 DNS 20
10 #194 DONNA  ELLSWORTH
PARKER, AZ
5 16
11 #37 SAVANNAH  BROOKS
ALPINE, CA
5 DNS 16
12 #312 CASSIDY  ZIEGLER
,
6 15
13 #113 MONICA  RAZO
FLAGSTAFF, AZ
8 13
14 #53 JORDYN  GILLESPIE
LAKESIDE, CA
8 13
15 #33 ELIZABETH  BASH
EL CAJON, CA
9 12
16 #93 JULIE  ROLL
BONSALL, CA
9 12
17 #1 BRANDY  BARON
, CA
12 9
18 #312 JANA  JOHNSON
WEST HILLS, CA
13 8
19 # MARIA  SHELMAN
BONNEY LAKE, WA
14 7
20 #194 CAROL  FRENER
APPLE VALLEY, CA
15 6

Photos By Harlen Foley // UTVUnderground