2015 GBC Heartland Challenge

Heartland Challenge UTV – 4 Hr 
Carlisle, IA – August 21, 2015

UTV 800
1 75 Team Torn Racing Arlington, TX POL 17 03:58:51
2 69 Team Mean Green Racing Gretna, NE KAW 17 03:59:23
3 128 Team Marochak Racing Ottumway, IA POL 17 04:05:33
4 64 Team Smith Racing Ottumwa, IA POL 17 04:07:55
5 12 Team Capt Swagger Racing Lincoln, NE KAW 14 04:02:38
6 14 Team Minion Mania Rogers Oh Knoxville, TN POL 11 04:17:59
7 105 Team American Pride Garages Sparkland, IL POL 10 03:00:07
8 172 Team Throttle Jockey Pella, IA CAN 10 04:16:59
9 152 Team 152 Leighton, IA CAN 8 02:19:08
10 175 Team Olsens Outdoor Pwr Atlantic, IA POL 8 02:53:00
11 101 Team Gy Estherville, IA POL 5 02:06:40
12 29 Team Checkers Or Wreckers Madrid, IA ATC 2 01:09:38
13 28 Team Zac Toman Ottumwa, IA JD 1 00:13:54

UTV 900
1 39 Team Rj Performance Ottumwa, IA POL 20 04:07:48
2 132 Team Uxc Lewisburg, TN POL 19 03:59:15
3 4 Team Brockway Racing Ashtabula, OH POL 19 04:00:42
4 31 Team I Love Hooters Gilman City, MO POL 18 04:08:06
5 94 Team Putney Racing Indianopola, IA POL 17 04:04:00
6 121 Team Burbaker Hendrick, IA POL 16 04:06:14
7 9 Team Gifford Racing Indianola, IA POL 13 02:43:59
8 11 Team Whisky Richard St Charles, MO POL 11 02:32:46
9 191 Team Teagarden Lakemoor, IL POL 11 02:49:12
10 46 Team Ram Rod Racing Cumming, IA POL 9 02:18:16
11 2 Team Johnson Racing Ottumwa, IA POL 8 02:01:44
12 185 Team Marlo Racing Clear Lake, WI POL 8 03:04:33
13 34 Team Steinmetz Shoreview, MN POL 6 01:35:22
14 199 Team Yes Racing Olathe, KS POL 6 01:41:33
15 88 Team Outxcast Poolville, TX YAM 5 01:13:45
16 341 Team Wolf Pack Medina, OH POL 3 00:40:02

UTV 1000
1 126 Team Jack’s Can Am Jefferson, PA CAN 20 04:00:28
2 140 Team Rotation Mtrsprts 2 North Branch Mn POL 20 04:11:05
3 122 Team Cody Miller Bros Racing Greenville, TX CAN 20 04:16:44
4 170 Team Ck Motorsports Callao, MO POL 19 04:04:13
5 189 Team Brew Crew Wayzata, MN POL 19 04:14:18
6 127 Team Van Utrecht Racing New Sharon, IA CAN 17 03:45:43
7 52 Team Barth Racing Palmyra, MO POL 17 04:02:35
8 169 Team Hicklin Cat Cummin, IA ATC 17 04:09:30
9 137 Team Bike Man Polaris Parachute, CO POL 16 04:08:51
10 117 Team Quad Boss Beckley, WV CAN 15 03:06:11
11 5 Team Cole Trickel Urbandale, IA POL 15 03:45:38
12 40 Team Coastal / Polaris Carmichaels, PA POL 14 02:46:07
13 91 Team Wicked Bilt Rural Valley, PA CAN 14 03:06:49
14 37 Team Header Rose Hill, IA CAN 14 04:08:32
15 48 Team Pitt Bull Racing Milan, IL POL 13 04:04:26
16 158 Team Bikeman Performance Balsam Lane, WI POL 12 02:24:07
17 96 Team Can Am Miller Brothers Greenville, TX CAN 12 02:45:09
18 187 Team Hieklin Power Sports Grimes, IA CAN 12 02:56:23
19 43 Team Midwest Performance Unknown, UN CAN 11 02:45:38
20 90 Team Zms Midwest Performa Coa Ville, IA CAN 11 04:08:15
21 116 Team Modlin Racing Papillion, NE CAN 10 02:01:13
22 23 Team Pitbull Powersports Ozark, MO CAN 10 04:09:39
23 168 Team Ross Off Road Washington, PA POL 9 01:53:27
24 68 Team Oya Racing Road Rye, NH POL 8 03:17:20
25 138 Team Throttle Out Eatonville, WA ATC 7 04:00:42
26 79 Team Ada Marietta, OH POL 5 00:55:18
27 72 Team Dye Racing Palmyra, MO POL 5 02:05:37
28 131 Team Bike Man Morgantown, WV POL 4 00:46:32
29 57 Rush – Boyd Team Uxc Gillette, WY POL 2 00:25:54
30 49 Team Cline Clan Racing East Moline, IL POL 2 00:57:57
31 15 Team Mudder Fruitland, IA POL 1 00:13:49
DNF 54 Team Bikeman St Francis, MN POL 0 00:00:00
DNF 10 Team Pinnacle Racing Bethel, ME POL 0 00:00:00